Confira os resultados na 1ª rodada nos Brasileiros 1ª, 2ª e 3ª divisão

0
207

brasileirao-2013-2014

Série “A”

1ª Rodada

Flamengo FLA 1 × 1 CAM Atlético-MG
Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h00 – Maracanã
Corinthians COR 1 × 1 CHA Chapecoense
Sáb – 13/05/2017 19h00 – Arena Corinthians
Fluminense FLU 3 × 2 SAN Santos
Dom – 14/05/2017 11h00 – Maracanã
Palmeiras PAL 4 × 0 VAS Vasco
Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Allianz Parque
Cruzeiro CRU 1 × 0 SAO São Paulo
Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Mineirão
Avaí AVA 0 × 0 VIT Vitória-BA
Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Ressacada
Bahia BAH 6 × 2 CAP Atlético-PR
Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Arena Fonte Nova
Ponte Preta PON 4 × 0 SPT Sport
Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Moisés Lucarelli
Grêmio GRE 2 × 0 BOT Botafogo
Dom – 14/05/2017 19h00 – Grêmio Arena
Coritiba CFC × ACG Atlético-GO
Seg – 15/05/2017 20h00 – Couto Pereira
Série “B”

1ª Rodada

CRB CRB 1 × 0 CEA Ceará
Sex – 12/05/2017 19h15 – Rei Pelé
Guarani GFC 2 × 0 GEB Brasil de Pelotas
Sex – 12/05/2017 20h30 – Brinco De Ouro Da Princesa
Juventude ECJ 2 × 1 LEC Luverdense
Sex – 12/05/2017 20h30 – Alfredo Jaconi
Náutico NAU 0 × 0 AMG América-MG
Sex – 12/05/2017 21h30 – Arena Pernambuco
ABC ABC 0 × 0 PAR Paraná
Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h30 – Frasqueirão
Criciúma CRI 1 × 2 STC Santa Cruz
Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h30 – Heriberto Hulse
Londrina LEC 0 × 3 INT Internacional
Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h30 – Estádio Do Café
Boa Esporte BOA 0 × 1 VNO Vila Nova-GO
Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h30 – Melão
Goiás GOI 0 × 1 FIG Figueirense
Sáb – 13/05/2017 19h00 – Serra Dourada
Paysandu PAY 2 × 0 OST Oeste
Sáb – 13/05/2017 21h00 – Curuzu
Série “C”
  • 1ª Rodada

    Moto Club MOT 1 × 2 SAM Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb – 13/05/2017 16h00 – Castelão-MA
    CSA CSA 3 × 0 ASA ASA
    Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Rei Pelé
    Botafogo-PB BPB 0 × 0 CEC Cuiabá
    Dom – 14/05/2017 16h00 – Almeidão
    Remo REM 1 × 0 FOR Fortaleza
    Dom – 14/05/2017 19h00 – Mangueirão
    Confiança-SE ADC × SAC Salgueiro
    Seg – 15/05/2017 20h30 – Lourival Baptista
  • 1ª Rodada

    Tombense TOM 1 × 1 TUP Tupi
    Sáb – 13/05/2017 15h30 – Campo Do Tombense
    Mogi Mirim MMI 0 × 0 SBT São Bento
    Sáb – 13/05/2017 15h30 – Prefeito José Liberatti
    Volta Redonda VOL 3 × 1 MAC Macaé
    Sáb – 13/05/2017 18h30 – Raulino De Oliveira
    Bragantino BRG 2 × 2 BSP Botafogo-SP
    Sáb – 13/05/2017 19h30 – Nabi Abi Chedid
    Ypiranga YFC 2 × 2 JEC Joinville
    Dom – 14/05/2017 15h30 – Colosso Da Lagoa
    Fonte : Gazeta Esportiva

Responda

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here